Capocannonieri calcio a 7

CLASSIFICA AL 16/01/2020

 

MARCATORE SQUADRA GOL
FRANCUCCI GUIDO TERZO TEMPO 16
SEGRETI MIRKO LA ROMANELLA – AM FISH 15
ALIVERNINI MANUEL AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 14
BIANCHI FABIO TERZO TEMPO 14
GAETANO FRANCESCO CENTO X CENTO 13
BONANNI MASSIMO LA ROMANELLA – AM FISH 13
GRANATO OTTAVIO LA ROMANELLA – AM FISH 13
GIAMMATTEI MARCO JEM’S 11
D’AMBROSIO DANIELE AD MAJORA 11
TIBERI CLAUDIO AD MAJORA 11
D’AVELLO ANDREA TERZO TEMPO 10
PUCCIARELLI DANILO AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 9
STEFANI SIMONE AD MAJORA 9
PARISI CRISTIAN JEM’S 8
LIGUORI LUCIANO CENTO X CENTO 8
GERMANO’ GERMANO JEM’S 8
VELLI FABIO PANS & COMPANY 8
LIBERTI LUCA TERZO TEMPO 7
VALENTINO ALESSANDRO AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 7
ROSSI FABRIZIO LA ROMANELLA – AM FISH 7
CALABRESE GIORGIO LA ROMANELLA – AM FISH 7
ROCCA ALESSIO PANS & COMPANY 6
REINA FRANCESCO TERZO TEMPO 6
DELLO IACOVO SIMONE ZUPPA ROMANA 5
VIVIANI SERGIO CENTO X CENTO 5
POMPONI CLAUDIO AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 5
MOSCHETTI LEONARDO CENTO X CENTO 5
MANUELLI FABIO ZUPPA ROMANA 5
FRANCI MANUEL ZUPPA ROMANA 5
BONANNI VANIA CENTO X CENTO 5
CARUSO GIANLUCA JEM’S 4
AUDDINO SIMONE CENTO X CENTO 4
FREZZA MATTEO ZUPPA ROMANA 4
AVERSANO GIANLUCA AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 3
DI MICHELE DAVIDE JEM’S 3
ZANNI FEDERICO JEM’S 3
ZANDRI ALESSANDRO LA ROMANELLA – AM FISH 3
VACCHELLI SIMONE ZUPPA ROMANA 3
FRILLICI ALESSANDRO AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 3
GIACINTI LUCA PANS & COMPANY 3
TARZITANO FABIO AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 3
TORQUATI DANILO ZUPPA ROMANA 3
TRABELSI ALESSANDRO AD MAJORA 3
MONTENERO ROBERTO JEM’S 3
GENNARI EMANUELE CENTO X CENTO 3
CARDELLA CHRISTIAN PANS & COMPANY 3
BIANCHI NANDO LA ROMANELLA – AM FISH 2
PAVANI SIMONE AD MAJORA 2
ANZALONE DOMENICO ZUPPA ROMANA 2
TUFO VINCENZO JEM’S 2
CERRO ALESSIO TERZO TEMPO 2
FLAMMENT FRANCESCO AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 2
PONZANI ALESSANDRO PANS & COMPANY 2
STARACE ALESSIO PANS & COMPANY 2
PACCHIAROTTI EMANUELE ZUPPA ROMANA 2
SCENNA ALESSANDRO PANS & COMPANY 2
MIRANTE SIMONE PANS & COMPANY 2
DEL PRETE MARCO AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 2
CASARTELLI ALESSANDRO AD MAJORA 2
MANDOJ LUCA PANS & COMPANY 2
DI SOTTO DANIELE AUTOSCUOLA D’AMMASSA 2
MICONI VALERIO ZUPPA ROMANA 2
PALMISANO AMEDEO TERZO TEMPO 2
COTTONE EMANUELE PANS & COMPANY 2
BARONE ENRICO PANS & COMPANY 2
PIERGIOVANNI CLAUDIO JEM’S 2
TONETTO MAX JEM’S 2